Difference between revisions of "City of Overland Park Standard Specifications - 2020"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Joe Archer (talk | contribs) |
Joe Archer (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Media:102-Video.pdf|'''102''']] || CONSTRUCTION VIDEO AND PHOTOGRAPHY | | [[Media:102-Video.pdf|'''102''']] || CONSTRUCTION VIDEO AND PHOTOGRAPHY | ||
|- | |||
| [[Media:103-Preconst.pdf|'''103''']] || PRE CONSTRUCTION SURVEY | |||
|- | |||
| [[Media:104-Force.pdf|'''104''']] || FORCE ACCOUNT | |||
|- | |||
| [[Media:201-Clearing.pdf|'''201''']] || CLEARING AND GRUBBING | |||
|- | |||
| [[Media:1x.pdf|'''XXX''']] || SPEC | |||
|- | |||
| [[Media:1x.pdf|'''XXX''']] || SPEC | |||
|- | |||
| [[Media:1x.pdf|'''XXX''']] || SPEC | |||
|- | |||
| [[Media:1x.pdf|'''XXX''']] || SPEC | |||
|- | |||
| [[Media:1x.pdf|'''XXX''']] || SPEC | |||
|- | |||
| [[Media:1x.pdf|'''XXX''']] || SPEC | |||
|- | |||
| [[Media:1x.pdf|'''XXX''']] || SPEC | |||
|- | |||
| [[Media:1x.pdf|'''XXX''']] || SPEC | |||
|- | |||
| [[Media:1x.pdf|'''XXX''']] || SPEC | |||
|} | |} |