300: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
|||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[304]] | |[[304]] | ||
|CRUSHED STONE SUBGRADE | |CRUSHED STONE SUBGRADE / AGGREGATE BASE COURSE (OP Special) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[305]] | |[[305]] | ||
|AGGREGATE BASE AND AGGREGATE | |AGGREGATE BASE AND AGGREGATE SHOULDERS | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[306]] | |[[306]] | ||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|[[308]] | |[[308]] | ||
|GEOSYNTHETIC REINFORCED BASE | |GEOSYNTHETIC REINFORCED BASE | ||
|- | |||
|[[309]] | |||
|FOUNDATION STABILIZATION | |||
|- | |||
|[[315]] | |||
|TYPE I STREET REPAIR | |||
|- | |||
|[[316]] | |||
|TYPE II STREET REPAIR | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 15:31, 16 January 2024
STABILIZED SUBGRADE, BASE, & SHOULDERS
| 301 | SUBGRADE MODIFICATION |
| 302 | LIME TREATED SUBGRADE |
| 303 | CEMENT OR FLY ASH TREATED SUBGRADE |
| 304 | CRUSHED STONE SUBGRADE / AGGREGATE BASE COURSE (OP Special) |
| 305 | AGGREGATE BASE AND AGGREGATE SHOULDERS |
| 306 | CEMENT TREATED BASE |
| 15-03001 - CEMENT TREATED BASE | |
| 307 | GRANULAR BASE |
| 308 | GEOSYNTHETIC REINFORCED BASE |
| 309 | FOUNDATION STABILIZATION |
| 315 | TYPE I STREET REPAIR |
| 316 | TYPE II STREET REPAIR |